AIS/AES Alumni Newsletter
    Back to Class Rosters

Roster for AIS Class of 1967

Class Secretary Judy Cooperman Finkle

31 August 2014

Found
Beattie Kerr Anne
Blowers Canning, Debbie
Blowers Bickley, Penny
Boylan, Robert
Cooperman Finkle, Judith
Dempsey, Delia A.
Dever Sheppard, Linda
Fuller, John
Gelfand, Alaric M. ("Rick")
Grossman, Dennis
Halfman, Peter
Henson, John Donda
Jones, Anita
Kjer, Marle
McKenzie Georgeson, Linda
McKenzie, Mr. Lynn
Miklos Behrens, Shari
Miklos, Stephan
Miller, Melissa J.
Miller Lebedoff, Randy
Montouroy French, Catherine
Newton, Barry
Oliver Clark, Patricia
Parr, Stevens
Platine, Charles (now CATHRYN)
Ross, Ellen ("Jeanie")
Richards, Russell
Sammons Parnell, Joyce
Sanford, Daniel
Sikand, Ravi
Simons Cohen, Sara R.
Sleznick Padoll, Trina
Snyder Wiand, Sarah
Springer Cates, Carmen
Springer, Claudia
Stucki, Dan
Studwell, Thomas W.
Waters, Kim F.
Wetzel Rittberg, Gretchen
Wilcox Alter Miller, Margaret
Worrall, Rob
Young, Edgar

 

 

Looking For
Ansari, Alimorad
Ashby, Paul
Berry, Kevin
Blair, Jill
Bradlee, Carolyn
Brkic, Helen
Buckles, Tonne
Burks, Edward
Bush, Candice A.
Childs, Yuriko ("Dee Dee")
Coffey, Frank
Curtis, Patricia
Curtis, Sandy
Deardon, John
Dembo, Micah
Dominguez, David
Earl, David
Eaton, Peggy
Flegel Raby, Sharon
Freeman, Dagmar
Freise Shutley, Linda
Garton, Janet
Gifford, Susan
Gleason, Stan
Gray, Steve
Griffin, Jack
Hachiya, Noriko
Harmon Burke, Jan E.
Healey, Kathy
Heck, Judy
Hodgdon, Linwood ("Woody")
Hoffman, Gary
Hogg, Judith
Hopper Lurain, Sharon
Ide Kossack, Gretchen
Jordan, Diane
Kamm, Douglas
Kamman, Ann
Kapur,Manju
Kaul, Raj
Kempter, Jack
King, Richard
Kjeldsen Tullis, Katherine
Kudarauskas Inglis, Aleida
Lakeland Ocean, Nancy
Lambelet, Kim
Lammons, David
Lux, Michael
Madden, Joanna
Mfinanga, Godfrey
Mann, John Eric
Mantilla, Luis
Marable, Dick
McAuley, Patrick
McCamish, Susan
Michaelson, Michael L.
Miller Smith, Mary
Montoya, Lucrecia
Morton, Roy
Nordeen, Rona
Packard, Terry
Petric, Marko
Pfoutz, Mark
Pollack Keys, Sue
Ramaswami, Chitra
Ranard, Andrew
Randall, R.C.
Ray, Nancy
Rettie, Anne
Rice, Bruce
Russell Rockwell, Barbara Jo
Sachvetta, Anuvat
Sankey, James ("Chip")
Schnee, Sandra
Seckel Schields, Debbie
Sencindiver, Mary
Shah, Alka
Shaw, Cindy
Shurtleff, Kathy
Sill, Susan
Stanin Strand, Terry
Stout, Debbie
Sundberg, Charlie
Taber, Catherine
Tate Ousley, Janet
Tiger Gregson, Becky
Uvalic, Stamenka
van Winkel, Marylu
Webb, Valerie
Weyl, Tom
Winter, Marc R.
Woodbury, Karen
Zagorin, Greg

Deceased
Badhwar, Rajiv
Bennett, Joyce
Davis, Gordon
Donaho Fritz, Jana
Ensminger, Richard M.
Frazier, Richard
Poffenberger, Pam
Raski, Bill
Seniff, Richard
Witte Rutten, Carien

 


Home | Reunions | Classmates | Board of Directors | Photographs | Contact | Back to Top